CX2: All Hallow's Cross
Category Group: 10:00 AM
Race Start: 2023-10-29 10:01:38
Race Finish: 2023-10-29 12:16:44
Category: Open B Riders: 30 registered, 24 scored
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:09:12.8 (Laps: 6)
Place: 1 Rider: 845 Mac Tomkins Time: 00:55:12.4 Laps: 6 Average: 00:09:12.8
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:08:48.6 00:08:48.6 2 2nd
2 00:09:11.8 00:18:00.4 1 2nd to 1st
3 00:08:39.2 00:26:39.7 1 1st
4 00:09:17.8 00:35:57.6 1 1st
5 00:09:31.8 00:45:29.4 1 1st
6 00:09:43.4 00:55:12.4 1 1st
Place: 2 Rider: 827 Maxwell Rye Time: 00:55:41.7 Laps: 6 Average: 00:09:16.9
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:03.5 00:09:03.5 3 3rd
2 00:09:10.5 00:18:14.1 3 3rd
3 00:09:21.8 00:27:35.9 3 3rd
4 00:09:20.7 00:36:56.7 3 3rd
5 00:09:23.3 00:46:20.1 2 3rd to 2nd
6 00:09:21.6 00:55:41.7 2 2nd
Place: 3 Rider: 810 Enzo Berghout Time: 00:56:24.1 Laps: 6 Average: 00:09:24.2
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:06.2 00:09:06.2 4 4th
2 00:09:18.4 00:18:24.6 4 4th
3 00:09:29.4 00:27:54.1 4 4th
4 00:09:29.4 00:37:23.6 4 4th
5 00:09:33.1 00:46:56.6 3 4th to 3rd
6 00:09:27.5 00:56:24.1 3 3rd
Place: 4 Rider: 847 Jasper Schuetz Time: 00:56:30.9 Laps: 6 Average: 00:09:25.1
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:29.1 00:09:29.1 13 13th
2 00:09:19.1 00:18:48.3 8 13th to 8th
3 00:09:07.3 00:27:55.6 5 8th to 5th
4 00:09:35.6 00:37:31.3 5 5th
5 00:09:29.9 00:47:00.4 4 5th to 4th
6 00:09:30.5 00:56:30.9 4 4th
Place: 5 Rider: 801 Phillip Grote Time: 00:57:18.5 Laps: 6 Average: 00:09:33.9
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:23.5 00:09:23.5 9 9th
2 00:09:15.8 00:18:39.4 5 9th to 5th
3 00:09:30.8 00:28:10.3 6 5th to 6th
4 00:09:40.7 00:37:51.1 6 6th
5 00:09:48.3 00:47:39.1 5 6th to 5th
6 00:09:39.4 00:57:18.5 5 5th
Place: 6 Rider: 803 Jeremy Schloss Time: 00:57:45.2 Laps: 6 Average: 00:09:37.5
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:35.4 00:09:35.4 14 14th
2 00:09:24.6 00:19:00.1 10 14th to 10th
3 00:09:38.3 00:28:38.4 9 10th to 9th
4 00:09:37.3 00:38:15.5 7 9th to 7th
5 00:09:50.3 00:48:05.8 6 7th to 6th
6 00:09:39.3 00:57:45.2 6 6th
Place: 7 Rider: 802 Nathan Delaney Time: 00:58:00.1 Laps: 6 Average: 00:09:40.2
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:26.3 00:09:26.3 11 11th
2 00:09:35.6 00:19:01.4 11 11th
3 00:09:41.7 00:28:43.1 10 11th to 10th
4 00:09:49.4 00:38:32.2 10 10th
5 00:09:42.5 00:48:14.7 7 10th to 7th
6 00:09:45.3 00:58:00.1 7 7th
Place: 8 Rider: 813 Julien Pometta Time: 00:58:12.4 Laps: 6 Average: 00:09:42.7
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:19.5 00:09:19.5 7 7th
2 00:09:24.1 00:18:43.6 6 7th to 6th
3 00:09:48.2 00:28:31.9 8 6th to 8th
4 00:09:51.9 00:38:23.8 8 8th
5 00:09:58.4 00:48:22.2 8 8th
6 00:09:50.2 00:58:12.4 8 8th
Place: 9 Rider: 849 Dillon Hall Time: 00:58:39.9 Laps: 6 Average: 00:09:46.6
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:08:44.4 00:08:44.4 1 1st
2 00:09:17.2 00:18:01.6 2 1st to 2nd
3 00:09:24.8 00:27:26.4 2 2nd
4 00:09:22.9 00:36:48.5 2 2nd
5 00:11:38.4 00:48:27.4 9 2nd to 9th
6 00:10:12.9 00:58:39.9 9 9th
Place: 10 Rider: 816 Rajas Apte Time: 00:58:54.8 Laps: 6 Average: 00:09:49.1
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:24.9 00:09:24.9 10 10th
2 00:09:57.1 00:19:22.6 14 10th to 14th
3 00:10:03.6 00:29:25.6 14 14th
4 00:10:03.8 00:39:29.5 13 14th to 13th
5 00:09:50.8 00:49:20.4 11 13th to 11th
6 00:09:34.4 00:58:54.8 10 11th to 10th
Place: 11 Rider: 822 Drew Mathews Time: 00:59:04.4 Laps: 6 Average: 00:09:50.7
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:16.2 00:09:16.2 6 6th
2 00:09:28.5 00:18:44.8 7 6th to 7th
3 00:09:39.6 00:28:24.4 7 7th
4 00:10:03.5 00:38:28.6 9 7th to 9th
5 00:10:13.4 00:48:41.4 10 9th to 10th
6 00:10:22.9 00:59:04.4 11 10th to 11th
Place: 12 Rider: 817 Finn Cunningham Time: 00:59:37.5 Laps: 6 Average: 00:09:56.2
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:20.6 00:09:20.6 8 8th
2 00:09:50.6 00:19:11.2 13 8th to 13th
3 00:09:53.6 00:29:04.3 11 13th to 11th
4 00:10:01.3 00:39:05.7 11 11th
5 00:10:18.2 00:49:24.1 12 11th to 12th
6 00:10:13.5 00:59:37.5 12 12th
Place: 13 Rider: 829 Vesselin Velev Time: 01:01:00.8 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:10.1
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:10.6 00:09:10.6 5 5th
2 00:09:56.3 00:19:07.2 12 5th to 12th
3 00:10:17.4 00:29:24.4 13 12th to 13th
4 00:10:31.3 00:39:55.8 14 13th to 14th
5 00:10:29.5 00:50:25.3 14 14th
6 00:10:35.4 01:01:00.8 13 14th to 13th
Place: 14 Rider: 823 Marty Milkovski Time: 01:01:05.5 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:10.9
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:10:07.6 00:10:07.6 19 19th
2 00:09:55.5 00:20:03.2 17 19th to 17th
3 00:10:10.7 00:30:13.9 16 17th to 16th
4 00:10:13.2 00:40:27.1 16 16th
5 00:10:20.6 00:50:47.2 15 16th to 15th
6 00:10:18.3 01:01:05.5 14 15th to 14th
Place: 15 Rider: 844 Li King Time: 01:01:22.9 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:13.6
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:27.4 00:09:27.4 12 12th
2 00:09:24.6 00:18:52.9 9 12th to 9th
3 00:10:24.9 00:29:17.1 12 9th to 12th
4 00:10:09.1 00:39:26.1 12 12th
5 00:10:48.8 00:50:14.9 13 12th to 13th
6 00:11:07.1 01:01:22.9 15 13th to 15th
Place: 16 Rider: 805 Gene Selkov Time: 01:01:24.9 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:14.1
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:38.7 00:09:38.7 15 15th
2 00:10:10.6 00:19:49.4 15 15th
3 00:10:12.8 00:30:02.2 15 15th
4 00:10:23.7 00:40:26.3 15 15th
5 00:10:31.5 00:50:57.5 16 15th to 16th
6 00:10:27.3 01:01:24.9 16 16th
Place: 17 Rider: 811 Joshua Mott Time: 01:02:40.8 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:26.8
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:47.3 00:09:47.3 16 16th
2 00:10:13.2 00:20:00.5 16 16th
3 00:10:39.6 00:30:40.1 17 16th to 17th
4 00:10:53.1 00:41:33.3 17 17th
5 00:10:34.3 00:52:07.6 17 17th
6 00:10:33.1 01:02:40.8 17 17th
Place: 18 Rider: 832 andrew yee Time: 01:02:55.1 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:29.1
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:56.7 00:09:56.7 17 17th
2 00:10:10.3 00:20:07.8 18 17th to 18th
3 00:11:59.9 00:32:07.0 22 18th to 22nd
4 00:10:07.9 00:42:14.9 19 22nd to 19th
5 00:10:13.9 00:52:28.2 18 19th to 18th
6 00:10:27.1 01:02:55.1 18 18th
Place: 19 Rider: 825 Gene Park Time: 01:03:31.7 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:35.2
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:10:14.9 00:10:14.9 21 21st
2 00:10:32.5 00:20:47.5 21 21st
3 00:10:43.3 00:31:30.9 19 21st to 19th
4 00:10:30.5 00:42:01.5 18 19th to 18th
5 00:10:38.3 00:52:39.8 19 18th to 19th
6 00:10:51.9 01:03:31.7 19 19th
Place: 20 Rider: 831 Patrick Whitesel Time: 01:04:03.4 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:40.5
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:10:05.9 00:10:05.9 18 18th
2 00:10:40.8 00:20:46.1 20 18th to 20th
3 00:10:42.6 00:31:28.6 18 20th to 18th
4 00:10:56.8 00:42:25.4 20 18th to 20th
5 00:10:47.7 00:53:13.2 20 20th
6 00:10:50.2 01:04:03.4 20 20th
Place: 21 Rider: 821 Michael Justin Time: 01:04:36.7 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:46.1
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:10:11.3 00:10:11.3 20 20th
2 00:10:27.8 00:20:39.2 19 20th to 19th
3 00:11:05.5 00:31:44.7 21 19th to 21st
4 00:11:08.3 00:42:53.1 21 21st
5 00:10:54.3 00:53:47.4 21 21st
6 00:10:48.6 01:04:36.7 21 21st
Place: 22 Rider: 850 Max Deutsch Time: 01:05:09.8 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:51.6
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:10:30.5 00:10:30.5 22 22nd
2 00:10:24.6 00:20:54.1 22 22nd
3 00:10:49.5 00:31:43.6 20 22nd to 20th
4 00:11:35.2 00:43:18.9 22 20th to 22nd
5 00:11:00.8 00:54:19.7 22 22nd
6 00:10:50.9 01:05:09.8 22 22nd
Place: 23 Rider: 851 Kaito Kudo Time: 00:58:55.9 Laps: 5 Average: 00:11:47.1
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:11:06.2 00:11:06.2 23 23rd
2 00:11:47.7 00:22:53.9 23 23rd
3 00:11:52.8 00:34:46.8 23 23rd
4 00:12:07.7 00:46:54.5 23 23rd
5 00:12:01.4 00:58:55.9 23 23rd
Place: 24 Rider: 833 kai yee Time: 00:12:15.1 Laps: 1 Average: 00:12:15.1
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:12:15.1 00:12:15.1 24 24th
Category: Singlespeed B Riders: 20 registered, 18 scored
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:09:22.1 (Laps: 6)
Place: 1 Rider: 245 Matt Miller Time: 00:56:13.1 Laps: 6 Average: 00:09:22.1
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:06.8 00:09:36.8 1 1st
2 00:09:17.3 00:18:54.1 1 1st
3 00:09:18.1 00:28:12.3 1 1st
4 00:09:23.7 00:37:36.4 1 1st
5 00:09:33.1 00:47:09.1 1 1st
6 00:09:34.5 00:56:43.1 1 1st
Place: 2 Rider: 256 Jesse Boudart Time: 00:56:19.8 Laps: 6 Average: 00:09:23.3
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:11.1 00:09:41.1 2 2nd
2 00:09:21.3 00:19:02.5 2 2nd
3 00:09:23.4 00:28:26.7 2 2nd
4 00:09:26.5 00:37:52.5 2 2nd
5 00:09:33.6 00:47:26.2 2 2nd
6 00:09:23.6 00:56:49.8 2 2nd
Place: 3 Rider: 234 Jeremy Borgeson Time: 01:02:18.4 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:23.6
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:48.6 00:10:18.6 3 3rd
2 00:10:11.4 00:20:30.7 4 3rd to 4th
3 00:10:42.6 00:31:12.7 4 4th
4 00:10:42.6 00:41:55.3 4 4th
5 00:10:25.3 00:52:20.7 3 4th to 3rd
6 00:10:27.6 01:02:48.4 3 3rd
Place: 4 Rider: 246 Dave Moore Time: 01:02:49.6 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:28.2
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:10:04.4 00:10:34.4 5 5th
2 00:10:26.7 00:21:00.4 5 5th
3 00:10:32.8 00:31:33.3 5 5th
4 00:10:31.9 00:42:05.3 5 5th
5 00:10:25.2 00:52:30.5 4 5th to 4th
6 00:10:49.1 01:03:19.6 4 4th
Place: 5 Rider: 270 Time: 01:04:46.9 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:47.8
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:10:42.9 00:11:12.9 7 7th
2 00:10:39.5 00:21:52.4 6 7th to 6th
3 00:10:46.5 00:32:39.7 6 6th
4 00:10:54.5 00:43:33.6 6 6th
5 00:10:52.8 00:54:26.5 5 6th to 5th
6 00:10:50.4 01:05:16.9 5 5th
Place: 6 Rider: 238 Kris Keetch Time: 00:55:38.9 Laps: 5 Average: 00:11:07.7
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:11:10.3 00:11:40.3 9 9th
2 00:10:59.9 00:22:39.9 9 9th
3 00:10:59.4 00:33:39.3 8 9th to 8th
4 00:11:06.2 00:44:45.6 7 8th to 7th
5 00:11:23.2 00:56:08.9 6 7th to 6th
Place: 7 Rider: 255 David Remahl Time: 00:56:27.3 Laps: 5 Average: 00:11:17.4
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:10:46.2 00:11:16.2 8 8th
2 00:11:05.4 00:22:21.6 8 8th
3 00:11:40.9 00:34:02.6 9 8th to 9th
4 00:11:13.7 00:45:15.6 9 9th
5 00:11:41.6 00:56:57.3 7 9th to 7th
Place: 8 Rider: 243 Chris Griffo Time: 00:56:45.1 Laps: 5 Average: 00:11:21.2
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:10:18.7 00:10:48.7 6 6th
2 00:11:13.3 00:22:01.7 7 6th to 7th
3 00:11:13.5 00:33:15.3 7 7th
4 00:11:45.5 00:45:00.3 8 7th to 8th
5 00:12:14.6 00:57:15.1 8 8th
Place: 9 Rider: 260 Boris Foelsch Time: 00:59:42.7 Laps: 5 Average: 00:11:56.5
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:11:44.1 00:12:14.1 13 13th
2 00:11:46.4 00:24:00.4 10 13th to 10th
3 00:11:48.6 00:35:49.1 10 10th
4 00:12:22.7 00:48:11.9 10 10th
5 00:12:00.8 01:00:12.7 9 10th to 9th
Place: 10 Rider: 249 Joshua Wise Time: 01:01:59.1 Laps: 5 Average: 00:12:23.8
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:11:42.6 00:12:12.6 12 12th
2 00:12:08.3 00:24:21.4 11 12th to 11th
3 00:12:37.9 00:36:58.9 11 11th
4 00:12:49.4 00:49:48.4 11 11th
5 00:12:40.7 01:02:29.1 10 11th to 10th
Place: 11 Rider: 257 Jack Taylor Time: 01:02:09.7 Laps: 5 Average: 00:12:25.9
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:11:18.9 00:11:48.9 10 10th
2 00:12:40.3 00:24:29.2 13 10th to 13th
3 00:12:39.9 00:37:09.2 13 13th
4 00:13:17.9 00:50:27.1 14 13th to 14th
5 00:12:12.5 01:02:39.7 11 14th to 11th
Place: 12 Rider: 252 Brian Ferrario Time: 01:02:23.2 Laps: 5 Average: 00:12:28.6
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:12:06.5 00:12:36.5 15 15th
2 00:12:33.8 00:25:10.3 14 15th to 14th
3 00:12:36.1 00:37:46.3 14 14th
4 00:12:34.3 00:50:20.7 13 14th to 13th
5 00:12:32.5 01:02:53.2 12 13th to 12th
Place: 13 Rider: 235 Ryan Wenker Time: 01:02:30.7 Laps: 5 Average: 00:12:30.1
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:11:30.7 00:12:00.7 11 11th
2 00:12:22.3 00:24:22.3 12 11th to 12th
3 00:12:37.8 00:37:00.2 12 12th
4 00:12:58.6 00:49:58.8 12 12th
5 00:13:01.1 01:03:00.7 13 12th to 13th
Place: 14 Rider: 239 Nykolas Crovetto-Dumont Time: 01:06:45.9 Laps: 5 Average: 00:13:21.1
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:12:02.3 00:12:32.3 14 14th
2 00:13:07.1 00:25:39.4 15 14th to 15th
3 00:13:12.4 00:38:51.9 15 15th
4 00:14:07.1 00:52:59.2 15 15th
5 00:14:16.9 01:07:15.9 14 15th to 14th
Place: 15 Rider: 258 Bryce Costley Time: 00:39:17.7 Laps: 4 Average: 00:09:49.4
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:51.3 00:10:21.3 4 4th
2 00:09:34.5 00:19:55.9 3 4th to 3rd
3 00:09:55.9 00:29:51.9 3 3rd
4 00:09:55.8 00:39:47.7 3 3rd
Place: 16 Rider: 231 John Simmons Time: 01:02:20.6 Laps: 4 Average: 00:15:35.1
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:15:05.9 00:15:35.9 18 18th
2 00:15:50.3 00:31:25.9 18 18th
3 00:16:08.7 00:47:34.7 17 18th to 17th
4 00:15:15.9 01:02:50.6 16 17th to 16th
Place: 17 Rider: 247 Dan Quick Time: 00:43:18.3 Laps: 3 Average: 00:14:26.1
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:14:29.8 00:14:59.8 17 17th
2 00:14:22.4 00:29:21.4 17 17th
3 00:14:26.8 00:43:48.3 16 17th to 16th
Place: 18 Rider: 244 Francis Jose Time: 00:26:51.1 Laps: 2 Average: 00:13:25.5
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:13:25.4 00:13:55.4 16 16th
2 00:13:25.6 00:27:21.1 16 16th
Category: Master Men B 35+ Riders: 12 registered, 10 scored
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:09:42.1 (Laps: 6)
Place: 1 Rider: 113 Warren Sutton Time: 00:58:12.1 Laps: 6 Average: 00:09:42.1
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:47.4 00:10:47.4 2 2nd
2 00:09:33.8 00:20:20.5 1 2nd to 1st
3 00:09:32.4 00:29:52.9 1 1st
4 00:09:43.3 00:39:36.3 1 1st
5 00:09:59.6 00:49:35.9 1 1st
6 00:09:36.1 00:59:12.1 1 1st
Place: 2 Rider: 102 K Benjamin Knipe Time: 00:58:25.8 Laps: 6 Average: 00:09:44.3
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:46.4 00:10:46.4 1 1st
2 00:09:50.1 00:20:36.6 2 1st to 2nd
3 00:09:39.8 00:30:16.5 2 2nd
4 00:09:47.8 00:40:04.3 2 2nd
5 00:09:41.9 00:49:46.3 2 2nd
6 00:09:39.5 00:59:25.8 2 2nd
Place: 3 Rider: 105 Kegan Connick Time: 01:01:30.3 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:15.6
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:10:09.6 00:11:09.6 3 3rd
2 00:09:57.8 00:21:07.4 3 3rd
3 00:10:16.2 00:31:23.6 3 3rd
4 00:10:35.9 00:41:59.5 3 3rd
5 00:10:15.1 00:52:14.7 3 3rd
6 00:10:15.5 01:02:30.3 3 3rd
Place: 4 Rider: 109 Pierantonio Di Prima Time: 01:02:12.8 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:22.1
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:10:10.6 00:11:10.6 4 4th
2 00:10:07.5 00:21:18.1 4 4th
3 00:10:29.1 00:31:47.2 4 4th
4 00:10:29.5 00:42:16.8 4 4th
5 00:10:31.8 00:52:47.8 4 4th
6 00:10:25.2 01:03:12.8 4 4th
Place: 5 Rider: 117 Sebastian Rodriguez Time: 01:04:56.6 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:49.4
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:10:29.5 00:11:29.5 5 5th
2 00:10:55.4 00:22:25.1 5 5th
3 00:10:52.9 00:33:17.9 5 5th
4 00:10:45.7 00:44:03.7 5 5th
5 00:10:50.4 00:54:54.1 5 5th
6 00:11:02.4 01:05:56.6 5 5th
Place: 6 Rider: 111 Dave Luciani Time: 00:55:04.3 Laps: 5 Average: 00:11:00.8
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:10:54.8 00:11:54.8 6 6th
2 00:11:12.2 00:23:07.7 6 6th
3 00:11:05.9 00:34:13.4 6 6th
4 00:11:14.3 00:45:27.3 6 6th
5 00:10:36.9 00:56:04.3 6 6th
Place: 7 Rider: 115 Simon Edwards-Parton Time: 00:56:57.1 Laps: 4 Average: 00:14:14.2
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:13:57.4 00:14:57.4 8 8th
2 00:14:04.1 00:29:01.6 7 8th to 7th
3 00:14:21.7 00:43:23.3 7 7th
4 00:14:33.7 00:57:57.1 7 7th
Place: 8 Rider: 106 Joshua Graff Time: 00:57:51.1 Laps: 4 Average: 00:14:27.7
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:13:54.6 00:14:54.6 7 7th
2 00:15:10.3 00:30:04.9 8 7th to 8th
3 00:14:25.2 00:44:30.1 8 8th
4 00:14:21.1 00:58:51.1 8 8th
Place: 9 Rider: 110 Daniel Higgins Time: 01:00:23.9 Laps: 4 Average: 00:15:05.7
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:14:31.7 00:15:31.7 10 10th
2 00:15:28.8 00:31:00.6 9 10th to 9th
3 00:16:40.3 00:47:40.9 9 9th
4 00:13:42.1 01:01:23.9 9 9th
Place: 10 Rider: 112 Scott Ostrander Time: 00:14:03.4 Laps: 1 Average: 00:14:03.4
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:14:03.4 00:15:03.4 9 9th
Category: Master Men B 45+ Riders: 16 registered, 13 scored
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:09:43.8 (Laps: 6)
Place: 1 Rider: 605 Dye-Zone Chen Time: 00:58:23.3 Laps: 6 Average: 00:09:43.8
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:41.6 00:11:11.6 2 2nd
2 00:09:22.2 00:20:33.8 1 2nd to 1st
3 00:09:41.6 00:30:15.5 1 1st
4 00:09:43.2 00:39:58.7 1 1st
5 00:10:01.8 00:50:00.5 1 1st
6 00:09:52.7 00:59:53.3 1 1st
Place: 2 Rider: 616 Mark Matson Time: 00:58:44.7 Laps: 6 Average: 00:09:47.3
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:09:38.5 00:11:08.5 1 1st
2 00:09:40.9 00:20:49.5 2 1st to 2nd
3 00:09:41.7 00:30:31.3 2 2nd
4 00:09:50.9 00:40:22.2 2 2nd
5 00:10:00.1 00:50:22.4 2 2nd
6 00:09:51.6 01:00:14.7 2 2nd
Place: 3 Rider: 608 Fred Berghout Time: 01:00:56.6 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:09.3
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:10:12.1 00:11:42.1 3 3rd
2 00:09:56.2 00:21:38.3 3 3rd
3 00:10:07.7 00:31:46.8 3 3rd
4 00:10:12.4 00:41:58.5 3 3rd
5 00:10:18.9 00:52:17.5 3 3rd
6 00:10:08.5 01:02:26.6 3 3rd
Place: 4 Rider: 601 Jamison Smith Time: 01:01:31.6 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:15.2
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:10:27.2 00:11:57.2 6 6th
2 00:10:07.9 00:22:04.3 4 6th to 4th
3 00:10:01.1 00:32:05.4 4 4th
4 00:10:23.9 00:42:29.4 4 4th
5 00:10:19.8 00:52:49.3 4 4th
6 00:10:12.3 01:03:01.6 4 4th
Place: 5 Rider: 614 Matthew Triska Time: 01:03:13.6 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:32.2
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:10:22.6 00:11:52.6 4 4th
2 00:10:27.6 00:22:20.2 5 4th to 5th
3 00:10:32.9 00:32:53.2 5 5th
4 00:10:31.8 00:43:25.1 5 5th
5 00:10:33.6 00:53:58.7 5 5th
6 00:10:44.8 01:04:43.6 5 5th
Place: 6 Rider: 621 Jed Ritchey Time: 01:04:11.3 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:41.8
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:10:26.2 00:11:56.2 5 5th
2 00:10:34.3 00:22:30.5 6 5th to 6th
3 00:10:46.3 00:33:16.8 6 6th
4 00:10:45.2 00:44:02.1 6 6th
5 00:10:54.6 00:54:56.7 6 6th
6 00:10:44.5 01:05:41.3 6 6th
Place: 7 Rider: 612 Andy Schuetz Time: 00:55:07.6 Laps: 5 Average: 00:11:01.5
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:10:38.3 00:12:08.3 8 8th
2 00:11:04.9 00:23:13.2 9 8th to 9th
3 00:11:01.4 00:34:14.3 9 9th
4 00:11:19.2 00:45:33.5 9 9th
5 00:11:04.6 00:56:37.6 7 9th to 7th
Place: 8 Rider: 610 OTIS INGERSOLL Time: 00:55:09.7 Laps: 5 Average: 00:11:01.8
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:10:40.6 00:12:10.6 9 9th
2 00:10:37.8 00:22:48.5 7 9th to 7th
3 00:11:10.3 00:33:58.5 7 7th
4 00:11:08.8 00:45:06.5 7 7th
5 00:11:32.5 00:56:39.7 8 7th to 8th
Place: 9 Rider: 617 Malte Doerper Time: 00:55:36.1 Laps: 5 Average: 00:11:07.2
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:10:35.5 00:12:05.5 7 7th
2 00:10:56.8 00:23:02.4 8 7th to 8th
3 00:11:02.2 00:34:04.6 8 8th
4 00:11:17.6 00:45:22.3 8 8th
5 00:11:43.7 00:57:06.1 9 8th to 9th
Place: 10 Rider: 600 Eric Werner Time: 00:56:26.6 Laps: 5 Average: 00:11:17.2
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:10:50.7 00:12:20.7 10 10th
2 00:11:21.3 00:23:42.8 10 10th
3 00:11:25.8 00:35:07.9 10 10th
4 00:11:30.3 00:46:38.2 10 10th
5 00:11:17.7 00:57:56.6 10 10th
Place: 11 Rider: 609 Brad Cramer Time: 00:59:20.1 Laps: 5 Average: 00:11:52.3
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:11:15.7 00:12:45.7 11 11th
2 00:11:46.7 00:24:32.5 11 11th
3 00:12:02.8 00:36:35.3 11 11th
4 00:12:16.6 00:48:51.4 11 11th
5 00:11:58.7 01:00:50.1 11 11th
Place: 12 Rider: 615 Jeremy Leeds Time: 01:01:16.5 Laps: 5 Average: 00:12:15.3
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:11:19.3 00:12:49.3 12 12th
2 00:12:07.5 00:24:56.5 12 12th
3 00:12:36.6 00:37:33.2 12 12th
4 00:12:34.2 00:50:07.4 12 12th
5 00:12:39.1 01:02:46.5 12 12th
Place: 13 Rider: 620 Chris Duburg Time: 00:12:23.5 Laps: 1 Average: 00:12:23.5
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:12:23.5 00:13:53.5 13 13th
Category: Master Men B 55+ Riders: 13 registered, 12 scored
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:10:16.3 (Laps: 6)
Place: 1 Rider: 554 Robert Richman Time: 01:01:37.9 Laps: 6 Average: 00:10:16.3
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:10:39.3 00:12:39.3 3 3rd
2 00:10:13.1 00:22:52.4 2 3rd to 2nd
3 00:10:01.9 00:32:54.4 1 2nd to 1st
4 00:10:06.1 00:43:00.6 1 1st
5 00:10:17.6 00:53:18.2 1 1st
6 00:10:19.7 01:03:37.9 1 1st
Place: 2 Rider: 560 Andrew Horvai Time: 00:53:26.8 Laps: 5 Average: 00:10:41.3
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:10:09.4 00:12:09.4 1 1st
2 00:10:40.8 00:22:50.2 1 1st
3 00:10:45.1 00:33:35.4 2 1st to 2nd
4 00:10:56.6 00:44:32.1 2 2nd
5 00:10:54.6 00:55:26.8 2 2nd
Place: 3 Rider: 551 Scott Zavack Time: 00:54:22.8 Laps: 5 Average: 00:10:52.5
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:10:40.5 00:12:40.5 4 4th
2 00:10:49.8 00:23:30.3 3 4th to 3rd
3 00:10:58.4 00:34:28.7 3 3rd
4 00:10:51.8 00:45:20.6 3 3rd
5 00:11:02.2 00:56:22.8 3 3rd
Place: 4 Rider: 557 Jim English Time: 00:54:48.3 Laps: 5 Average: 00:10:57.6
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:10:52.2 00:12:52.2 5 5th
2 00:10:53.4 00:23:45.6 4 5th to 4th
3 00:11:06.7 00:34:52.3 4 4th
4 00:11:13.9 00:46:06.2 4 4th
5 00:10:42.8 00:56:48.3 4 4th
Place: 5 Rider: 564 Miles Wadsworth Time: 00:55:13.2 Laps: 5 Average: 00:11:02.6
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:10:54.9 00:12:54.9 7 7th
2 00:10:55.6 00:23:50.6 5 7th to 5th
3 00:11:06.5 00:34:57.1 5 5th
4 00:11:14.2 00:46:11.4 5 5th
5 00:11:01.8 00:57:13.2 5 5th
Place: 6 Rider: 552 Erik Nylund Time: 00:55:17.3 Laps: 5 Average: 00:11:03.4
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:10:53.6 00:12:53.6 6 6th
2 00:11:03.5 00:23:57.2 6 6th
3 00:11:13.5 00:35:10.7 6 6th
4 00:11:07.7 00:46:18.4 6 6th
5 00:10:58.8 00:57:17.3 6 6th
Place: 7 Rider: 562 Jeff Hane Time: 00:57:06.6 Laps: 5 Average: 00:11:25.3
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:11:02.5 00:13:02.5 9 9th
2 00:11:09.8 00:24:12.4 7 9th to 7th
3 00:11:12.5 00:35:24.9 7 7th
4 00:11:58.3 00:47:23.2 7 7th
5 00:11:43.3 00:59:06.6 7 7th
Place: 8 Rider: 556 Tobin Copley Time: 00:58:10.3 Laps: 5 Average: 00:11:38.7
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:11:14.3 00:13:14.3 10 10th
2 00:11:30.4 00:24:44.7 9 10th to 9th
3 00:11:25.4 00:36:10.2 8 9th to 8th
4 00:12:15.7 00:48:25.9 9 8th to 9th
5 00:11:44.3 01:00:10.3 8 9th to 8th
Place: 9 Rider: 558 ramon figueroa Time: 00:58:35.4 Laps: 5 Average: 00:11:43.9
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:11:22.5 00:13:22.5 11 11th
2 00:11:23.2 00:24:45.7 10 11th to 10th
3 00:11:43.5 00:36:29.3 9 10th to 9th
4 00:11:55.2 00:48:24.5 8 9th to 8th
5 00:12:10.9 01:00:35.4 9 8th to 9th
Place: 10 Rider: 565 Will Hall Time: 01:04:01.9 Laps: 5 Average: 00:12:48.3
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:11:00.3 00:13:00.3 8 8th
2 00:11:46.8 00:24:47.1 11 8th to 11th
3 00:12:30.7 00:37:17.8 10 11th to 10th
4 00:12:32.4 00:49:50.3 10 10th
5 00:16:11.5 01:06:01.9 10 10th
Place: 11 Rider: 563 David O'Brien Time: 01:03:53.9 Laps: 3 Average: 00:21:17.9
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:24:13.9 00:26:13.9 12 12th
2 00:12:25.4 00:38:39.4 12 12th
3 00:27:14.4 01:05:53.9 11 12th to 11th
Place: 12 Rider: 561 Mark Mayfield Time: 00:22:15.8 Laps: 2 Average: 00:11:07.9
Lap Lap Time Elapsed Time Place Notes
1 00:10:29.5 00:12:29.5 2 2nd
2 00:11:46.3 00:24:15.8 8 2nd to 8th